Print
needle_assembly-1
#1 Needle Head Weldment (Includes #1, #2, #3)
H-08832
#2 Bushing H-15350
#3 Roller H-15349
#4 Bolt 626-0-1-0-5-10

#5

 

 

 

 

Needle Weldment-Click The Part # that Applies

 

 

 

 

H-18945

H-37013

H-18740

H-27129

H-27168

#6 Bolt 645-0-1-0-5-8
#7 Countersunk Lock Washer 682-12-1-0-5-0
#8 Bolt 613-0-1-0-8-16
#9 Flat Washer 674-0-1-0-8-0
#10 Lock Washer 675-0-1-0-8-0
#11 Hex Nut 678-0-1-0-8-0